x

Pivot Kohta

Aikaväli:
NimiS3S2S1Pivot KohtaR1R2R3
EUR/USD1,11611,11711,11831,11931,12051,12151,1227
USD/JPY101,58101,66101,74101,82101,90101,98102,06
GBP/USD1,31131,31191,31261,31321,31391,31451,3152
USD/CHF0,97640,97710,97770,97840,97900,97970,9803
USD/CAD1,29611,29731,29871,29991,30131,30251,3039
EUR/JPY113,73113,81113,89113,97114,05114,13114,21
AUD/USD0,75330,75420,75520,75610,75710,75800,7590
NZD/USD0,72010,72110,72200,72300,72390,72490,7258
EUR/GBP0,85060,85120,85180,85240,85300,85360,8542
EUR/CHF1,09351,09401,09461,09511,09571,09621,0968
AUD/JPY76,7576,8376,9076,9877,0577,1377,20
GBP/JPY133,42133,52133,61133,71133,80133,90133,99
CHF/JPY103,94103,98104,04104,08104,14104,18104,24
EUR/CAD1,45331,45381,45461,45511,45591,45641,4572
AUD/CAD0,98130,98180,98240,98290,98350,98400,9846
CAD/JPY78,1478,2178,2678,3378,3878,4578,50
NZD/JPY73,4073,4973,5473,6373,6873,7773,82
AUD/NZD1,04381,04431,04521,04571,04661,04711,0480
GBP/AUD1,73141,73321,73501,73681,73861,74041,7422
EUR/AUD1,47801,47881,47961,48041,48121,48201,4828
GBP/CHF1,28291,28361,28401,28471,28511,28581,2862
EUR/NZD1,54471,54571,54721,54821,54971,55071,5522
AUD/CHF0,73790,73850,73910,73970,74030,74090,7415
GBP/NZD1,81031,81231,81451,81651,81871,82071,8229
USD/SGD1,35791,35831,35891,35931,35991,36031,3609
USD/HKD7,75667,75677,75687,75697,75707,75717,7572
USD/DKK6,63246,63926,64506,65186,65766,66446,6702
GBP/CAD1,70291,70431,70581,70721,70871,71011,7116
USD/SEK8,46408,47558,48408,49558,50408,51558,5240
USD/RUB64,736864,777864,826464,867464,916064,957065,0056
USD/TRY2,94822,95052,95332,95562,95842,96072,9635
BTC/USD573,47573,82574,10574,45574,73575,08575,36
BTC/EUR508,66509,33509,66510,33510,66511,33511,66
USD/CNY6,66226,66496,67016,67286,67806,68076,6859
 
Pivot Kohta Pähkinänkuoressa

Pivot kohta (pivot point), tuki- ja vastustustasolaskelmat ovat pohjana useimmille teknisille analyyseille, sekä laajalti hyväksyttyjä yksinkertaisimpana, ja silti tehokkaimpana, treidaus-menetelmänä. Niin treiderit, pankit kuin muutkin finanssi-instituutiot luottavat niihin selvinä indikaattoreina markkinoiden vahvuudesta tai heikkoudesta. Pivot kohta on piste, jossa markkinat kääntyvät "karhusta häräksi", eli laskevasta nousevaksi.

 
Vastuuvapaus: Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. All CFDs (stocks, indexes, futures) and Forex prices are not provided by exchanges but rather by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual market price, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Therefore Fusion Media doesn`t bear any responsibility for any trading losses you might incur as a result of using this data .

Fusion Media or anyone involved with Fusion Media will not accept any liability for loss or damage as a result of reliance on the information including data, quotes, charts and buy/sell signals contained within this website. Please be fully informed regarding the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, it is one of the riskiest investment forms possible.