3
 
Suositut haut
KATTAVA VELKAVIPU Käy kauppaa Markets.com:ssa - CFD-palvelu | Tuo mukanaan merkitseviä riskejä
Hae nyt!

Pivot Kohta

Aikaväli:
NimiS3S2S1Pivot KohtaR1R2R3
EUR/USD1,14631,14641,14661,14671,14691,14701,1472
USD/JPY106,44106,49106,55106,60106,66106,71106,77
GBP/USD1,45921,45981,46031,46091,46141,46201,4625
USD/CHF0,95840,95860,95870,95890,95900,95920,9593
USD/CAD1,25281,25331,25371,25421,25461,25511,2555
EUR/JPY122,06122,12122,18122,24122,30122,36122,42
AUD/USD0,75830,75890,75940,76000,76050,76110,7616
NZD/USD0,69820,69850,69890,69920,69960,69990,7003
EUR/GBP0,78420,78440,78470,78490,78520,78540,7857
EUR/CHF1,09931,09941,09951,09961,09971,09981,0999
AUD/JPY80,8080,8780,9381,0081,0681,1381,19
GBP/JPY155,47155,55155,64155,72155,81155,89155,98
CHF/JPY111,04111,08111,14111,18111,24111,28111,34
EUR/CAD1,43691,43731,43771,43811,43851,43891,4393
AUD/CAD0,95160,95220,95260,95320,95360,95420,9546
CAD/JPY84,8784,9184,9584,9985,0385,0785,11
NZD/JPY74,3974,4374,4874,5274,5774,6174,66
AUD/NZD1,08411,08521,08581,08691,08751,08861,0892
GBP/AUD1,91831,91951,92101,92221,92371,92491,9264
EUR/AUD1,50601,50681,50801,50881,51001,51081,5120
GBP/CHF1,39971,40021,40051,40101,40131,40181,4021
EUR/NZD1,63751,63841,63901,63991,64051,64141,6420
AUD/CHF0,72720,72780,72820,72880,72920,72980,7302
GBP/NZD2,08502,08672,08772,08942,09042,09212,0931
USD/SGD1,34161,34241,34281,34361,34401,34481,3452
USD/HKD7,75677,75747,75787,75857,75897,75967,7600
USD/DKK6,48766,48866,48956,49056,49146,49246,4933
GBP/CAD1,83051,83121,83151,83221,83251,83321,8335
USD/SEK8,02148,02318,02468,02638,02788,02958,0310
USD/RUB64,491064,553564,657064,719564,823064,885564,9890
USD/TRY2,79252,79282,79322,79352,79392,79422,7946
BTC/USD446,68447,39448,80449,50450,91451,61453,02
BTC/EUR391,44393,79394,96397,31398,49400,83402,01
USD/CNY6,47416,47416,47416,47416,47416,47416,4741
 
Pivot Kohta Pähkinänkuoressa

Pivot kohta (pivot point), tuki- ja vastustustasolaskelmat ovat pohjana useimmille teknisille analyyseille, sekä laajalti hyväksyttyjä yksinkertaisimpana, ja silti tehokkaimpana, treidaus-menetelmänä. Niin treiderit, pankit kuin muutkin finanssi-instituutiot luottavat niihin selvinä indikaattoreina markkinoiden vahvuudesta tai heikkoudesta. Pivot kohta on piste, jossa markkinat kääntyvät "karhusta häräksi", eli laskevasta nousevaksi.

 
Vastuuvapaus: Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. All CFDs (stocks, indexes, futures) and Forex prices are not provided by exchanges but rather by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual market price, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Therefore Fusion Media doesn`t bear any responsibility for any trading losses you might incur as a result of using this data .

Fusion Media or anyone involved with Fusion Media will not accept any liability for loss or damage as a result of reliance on the information including data, quotes, charts and buy/sell signals contained within this website. Please be fully informed regarding the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, it is one of the riskiest investment forms possible.