0
 
Suositut haut

Pivot Kohta

Aikaväli:
NimiS3S2S1Pivot KohtaR1R2R3
EUR/USD1,11011,11061,11091,11141,11171,11221,1125
USD/JPY110,22110,27110,34110,39110,46110,51110,58
GBP/USD1,45971,46011,46061,46101,46151,46191,4624
USD/CHF0,99290,99330,99400,99440,99510,99550,9962
USD/CAD1,30161,30201,30291,30331,30421,30461,3055
EUR/JPY122,56122,61122,65122,70122,74122,79122,83
AUD/USD0,71720,71760,71800,71840,71880,71920,7196
NZD/USD0,66820,66860,66910,66950,67000,67040,6709
EUR/GBP0,75970,76010,76030,76070,76090,76130,7615
EUR/CHF1,10421,10451,10481,10511,10541,10571,1060
AUD/JPY79,1779,2179,2679,3079,3579,3979,44
GBP/JPY161,07161,13161,23161,29161,39161,45161,55
CHF/JPY110,87110,93110,97111,03111,07111,13111,17
EUR/CAD1,44721,44751,44821,44851,44921,44951,4502
AUD/CAD0,93510,93540,93590,93620,93670,93700,9375
CAD/JPY84,5684,6284,6684,7284,7684,8284,86
NZD/JPY73,7573,8073,8773,9273,9974,0474,11
AUD/NZD1,07141,07201,07241,07301,07341,07401,0744
GBP/AUD2,03212,03262,03332,03382,03452,03502,0357
EUR/AUD1,54471,54551,54621,54701,54771,54851,5492
GBP/CHF1,45051,45111,45211,45271,45371,45431,4553
EUR/NZD1,65631,65761,65861,65991,66091,66221,6632
AUD/CHF0,71300,71340,71390,71430,71480,71520,7157
GBP/NZD2,17842,17982,18082,18222,18322,18462,1856
USD/SGD1,37841,37871,37931,37961,38021,38051,3811
USD/HKD7,76627,76657,76677,76707,76727,76757,7677
USD/DKK6,68526,68706,68966,69146,69406,69586,6984
GBP/CAD1,90091,90171,90331,90411,90571,90651,9081
USD/SEK8,34008,34308,34618,34918,35228,35528,3583
USD/RUB66,040166,086766,114366,160966,188566,235166,2627
USD/TRY2,95412,95592,95792,95972,96172,96352,9655
BTC/USD515,68517,34520,27521,93524,86526,52529,45
BTC/EUR465,50466,00467,00467,50468,50469,00470,00
USD/CNY6,56336,56336,56336,56336,56336,56336,5633
 
Pivot Kohta Pähkinänkuoressa

Pivot kohta (pivot point), tuki- ja vastustustasolaskelmat ovat pohjana useimmille teknisille analyyseille, sekä laajalti hyväksyttyjä yksinkertaisimpana, ja silti tehokkaimpana, treidaus-menetelmänä. Niin treiderit, pankit kuin muutkin finanssi-instituutiot luottavat niihin selvinä indikaattoreina markkinoiden vahvuudesta tai heikkoudesta. Pivot kohta on piste, jossa markkinat kääntyvät "karhusta häräksi", eli laskevasta nousevaksi.

 
Vastuuvapaus: Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. All CFDs (stocks, indexes, futures) and Forex prices are not provided by exchanges but rather by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual market price, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Therefore Fusion Media doesn`t bear any responsibility for any trading losses you might incur as a result of using this data .

Fusion Media or anyone involved with Fusion Media will not accept any liability for loss or damage as a result of reliance on the information including data, quotes, charts and buy/sell signals contained within this website. Please be fully informed regarding the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, it is one of the riskiest investment forms possible.